17.10.2021: Αθηναϊκός-Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου 58-64
Διαιτητές: Περδετζόγλου-Ραπτογιάννης
Δεκάλεπτα: 7-14, 25-19, 37-45, 58-64
Αθηναϊκός (Κοσμίδης): Σέχου, Χελιώτη 17, Μπέκιου, Κουτσιρίμπα 4, Γεροντή 3 (1), Τζέμη 6, Κοιλιά 3, Σκαρλή, Τραγουστή 17 (3), Καρυοφύλλη 3 (1), Τσίκα 2, Γοργογιάννη 3.

24.10.2021: Τερψιθέα Γλ. – Αθηναϊκός 56-46
Διαιτητές: Κηπώσης-Γεωργόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-10, 35-29, 46-40, 56-46
Αθηναϊκός (Κοσμίδης): Σέχου, Χελιώτη 14(1), Μπέκιου, Κουτσιρίμπα 3, Γερόντη, Τζέμη, Κοιλιά 7(1), Σκαρλή, Τραγουστή, Καρυοφύλλη 5(1), Τσίκα 13(3), Γοργογιάννη 4.

31.10.2021: Αθηναϊκός – ΑΕΚ Περιστερίου 50-35
Διαιτητές: Κούλης Κ. – Αυγουστόγλου
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-5, 14-17, 26-27, 50-35
Αθηναϊκός (Κοσμίδης): Σέχου, Χελιώτη 4, Μπέκιου, Κουτσιρίμπα 6, Γερόντη 4, Tζέμη 9, Κοίλια, Σκαρλή 2, Τραγουστή 15(2). Καρυοφύλλη, Τσίκα 8(2), Γοργογιάννη 2.

07.11.2021: ΡΕΠΟ Αθηναϊκός

17.11.2021: Πρωτέας Βούλας – Αθηναϊκός 65-45
Διαιτητές: Παπαγεωργίου – Αδαμόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα : 7-12, 30-19, 52-34, 65-45
Αθηναϊκός ( Κοσμίδης- Τάσιος): Σέχου, Χελιώτη 14, Μπέκιου 2, Κουτσιρίμπα 4, Γεροντή 2, Τζέμη 6, Κοιλιά 4, Σκαρλή, Τραγουστή 3(1), Καρυοφύλλη 1, Τσίκα 9(1), Γοργογιάννη.

21.11.2021: Αθηναϊκός – Αγ. Παρασκευή 56-74
Διαιτητές: Ραπτογιάννης-Πετράκης Ιωάν.
Δεκάλεπτα : 10-19, 30-35, 38-53, 56-74
Αθηναϊκός ( Κοσμίδης-Τάσιος): Σέχου, Χελιώτη 16, Μπέκιου, Κουτσιρίμπα 10, Γεροντή, Τζέμη 4, Κοιλιά 6, Σκαρλή 7(1), Τραγουστή 8(2), Καρυοφύλλη, Τσίκα 3(1), Γοργογιάννη 2.

05.12.2021: Αθηναϊκός – ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου 55-56
Διαιτητές: Εφραιμίδης-Αντωνέλου
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-15, 29-22, 38-35, 55-56
Αθηναϊκός (Κοσμίδης, Τάσιος): Χελιώτη 29, Μπέκιου, Κουτσιρίμπα 5, Γεροντή, Τζέμη 2, Κοιλιά 2, Σκαρλή 3(1), Τραγουστή 5, Καρυοφύλλη, Τσίκα 9(2).

28.11.2021: Ιπποκράτης Κω-Αθηναϊκός 50-55
Διαιτητές: Φάκαρος- Νικολάου
Δεκάλεπτα: 3-15, 17-29, 29-38, 50-55
Αθηναϊκός (Κοσμίδης): Ζέκου, Χελιώτη 9, Μπέκιου 2, Κουτσιρίμπα 3(1), Τζέμη 10, Κοιλιά 9(1), Σκαρλή 2, Τραγουστή 4(1), Καριοφύλλη, Τσίκα 15(4), Γοργογιάννη 1.

 12.12.2021: Αμύντας – Αθηναϊκός 69-57
Διαιτητές: Τερζής-Παπαδόπουλος Ανδρ.
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-17, 41-29, 56-39, 69-57
Αθηναϊκός (Κοσμίδης): Χελιώτη 11, Μπέκιου 5(1), Κουτσιρίμπα 12, Γεροντή 2, Τζέμη 4, Κοιλιά 6, Σκαρλή, Τραγουστή 7(1), Καρυοφύλλη 6(2), Γοργογιάννη 4.

19.12.2021: Αθηναϊκός – Μελίσσια 60-46
Διαιτητές: Σπυρόπουλος – Τζαγκατζής
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-11. 25-18, 42-31, 60-46
Αθηναϊκός: (Χελιώτη Π.) Σέχου, Χελιώτη 18, Μπέκιου, Κουτσιρίμπα 17(2), Γεροντή, Τζέμη 3, Κοιλιά 6(2), Σκαρλή, Τραγουστή 14(4), Καρυοφύλλη, Γοργογιάννη 2.

23.01.2022: ΑΕ Σαντορίνης – Αθηναϊκός 47-44
Διαιτητές: Ροδόπουλος-Αντωνέλου
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-19, 26-28, 38-36, 47-44
Αθηναϊκός: Χελιώτη 17 (1), Μπέκιου, Κουτσιρίμπα 10, Γεροντή 3(1), Τζέμη 2, Κοιλιά 5(1), Καρυοφύλλη 7(1), Τσίκα, Γοργογιάννη.

30.01.2022: Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου – Αθηναϊκός 73-60
Διαιτητές: Ανδρεόπουλος, Κηπώσης
Δεκάλεπτα : 17-14 , 34-27, 56-47. 73-60
Αθηναϊκος (Μαρωσης-Φαραως): Χελιώτη 6, Μπέκιου, Κουτσίριμπα 14 , Γεροντή, Τζέμη 15, Κοίλια 14(2), Τραγουστή 4, Καρυοφίλλη, Τζίκα 5(1) , Παπαγεωργίου 2

06.02.2022: Αθηναϊκός – Τερψιθέα Γλυφ. 46-50
Διαιτητές: Παπαγεωργίου Δημ.-Ραπτογιάννης
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-10, 28-20, 34-36, 46-50
Αθηναϊκός (Μαρώσης-Φαραός): Χελιώτη 15, Μπέκιου, Κουτσίριμπα 5, Γεροντή, Τζέμη 2, Κοιλιά 5(1), Τραγουστή 6, Καρυοφύλλη 2, Τζίκα 11(2), Γοργογιάννη, Παπαγεωργίου.

13.02.2022: ΑΕΚ Περιστερίου – Αθηναϊκός 51-59
Διαιτητές: Ναστούλης, Ευφραιμίδης
Δεκάλεπτα 16-16  31-35 37-45 51-59
Αθηναϊκος (Μαρώσης-Φαραός): Χελιώτη 11 Μπέκιου, Κουτσιρίμπα 14(2), Γέροντη 2, Κοιλιά 13(1), Παπαγεωργίου 5, Τραγουστή 2, Καρυοφύλλη, Τσίκα 12(3), Μαυροβουνιώτη, Γοργογιάννη.

20.02.2022: ΡΕΠΟ Αθηναϊκός

27.02.2022: Αθηναϊκός – Πρωτέας Βούλας 51-94
Διαιτητές: Γρίβα, Βαγγάλης
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-24, 25-48, 42-69, 51-94
Αθηναϊκός (Μαρώσης – Φαραώ) Χελιώτη 15, Μπέκιου, Κουτσιρίμπα 4, Γεροντή 1, Τζέμη 8, Κοίλια 3, Τραγουστή 13 (3), Τσίκα 5 (1), Γοργογιάννη 2, Παπαγεωργίου.

06.03.2022: Γ.Σ.Αγίας Παρασκευής – Αθηναϊκός 54-45
Διαιτητές: Γαραντζιώτης, Ροδόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα 19-14, 30-23, 42-39, 54-45
Αθηναϊκός (Μαρώσης – Φαραώς): Χελιώτη 12, Μπέκιου, Κουτσιρίμπα 10, Γεροντή, Τζέμη 5, Κοιλιά 2,Τραγουστή 8(2), Τζίκα 6(1), Γοργογιάννη 2,Παπαγεωργίου.

13.03.2022: Αθηναϊκός-Ιπποκράτης Κω 78-27
Διαιτητές: Παπαδόπουλος, Σάλτας
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-3, 39-11, 60-23, 78-27
Αθηναϊκός (Μαρώσης – Φαραώς) Χελιώτη 9, Μπέκιου, Κουτσιρίμπα 14, Γεροντή 1, Τζέμη 4, Κοίλια 9(2), Τραγουστή 17 (3), Τσίκα 19 (5), Γοργογιάννη , Παπαγεωργίου 5.

20.03.2022: ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου-Αθηναϊκός 0-20

27.03.2022: Aθηναϊκός – Αμύντας 53-65
Διαιτητές: Χρόνης, Σταματόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-10, 33-27, 39-47, 53-65
Αθηναϊκός (Μαρώσης – Φαραώ): Χελιώτη 23, Μπέκιου, Κουτσιρίμπα 13, Γεροντή, Τζέμη 2, Κοίλια 3(1), Τραγουστή 2, Τσίκα 5, Γοργογιάννη , Παπαγεωργίου 5.

03.04.2022: Μελίσσια – Αθηναϊκός 63-48
Διαιτητές: Ραπτογιάννης, Σπυρλιδάκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-21, 35-25, 50-41, 63-48
Αθηναϊκός (Μαρώσης): Μπέκιου 2, Κουτσιρίμπα 8, Κοιλιά 9 (1), Τέγα, Ρούκη, Τσίκα 11 (2), Μαυροβουνιώτη, Γοργογιάννη 9, Παρασκευοπούλου 9 (2).

10.04.2022: Αθηναϊκός – ΑΕ Σαντορίνης 60-42
Διαιτητές: Χαϊνά, Καραμπιτσάκος
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-11, 32-19, 53-28, 60-42
Aθηναϊκός (Μαρώσης – Φαραώ) Χελιώτη 13, Κουτσιρίμπα 20, Γεροντή 6 (2), Τζέμη 2, Κοίλια 1, Τραγουστή 10 (2), Τσίκα 7 (1), Μαυροβουνιώτη, Γοργογιάννη 1 , Παπαγεωργίου, Παρασκευοπούλου.

Βαθμολογία (22 αγωνιστικές)
1. Πρωτέας Βούλας 39
2. Αμύντας 35
3. Αγία Παρασκευή 35
4. ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων 33
5. Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου 31
6. Τερψιθέα Γλυφάδας 28
7. ΑΕ Σαντορίνης 28
8. Αθηναϊκός 27
9. ΑΕΚ Περιστερίου 27
10. EΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου 26
11. Ιπποκράτης Κω 19
*Ο Ιπποκράτης Κω και ο ΕΦΑΟ Ζωγράφου έχουν από ένα μηδενισμό.